Indiana State High School Hockey Association Powered by Goalline Sports Administration Software

USA hockey Roster's

ISHSHA Annual Team Meeting at Culver  August 10,2014

Please Send Jack conformation that you are planning on playing. at RIHCOACH@AOL.COM

your South Bend Host!

USA hockey Roster's

The signed approved USA Hockey roster.

read more

ISHSHA Annual Team Meeting at Culver August 10,2014

For this Annual Meeting of Member Teams we require that the Team Manager, and or designated Team Official, attend this meeting click read more for the rest of the info.

read more

AUG 2, 2014 TI practice Scrimmage or Game is in Columbus, IN .Team Indiana...

Team Indiana info with Blackout weekends for 2014-15 Season. See below.

read more

Team Indiana Alumni

1st TEAM INDIANA Alumni game is July 19, 2014 3 PM at the Forum at Fishers, IN. Please send Jack conformation that you are planning on playing. at RIHCOACH@AOL.COM.

read more

2014 South Bend Crossover Showcase.

South Bend Crossover Showcase Hosted by the Michiana High School Hockey League December 12-14, 2014

read more


  • HSE A vs. Kirkwood Mo
    @ Kirkwood Recreation Station Ice ArenaSaturday September 20, 11:45 am - 1:15 pm
  • Parkway West vs. Evansville Thunder
    @ Evansville SwonderSaturday September 20, 12:15 pm - 1:45 pm
  • HSE B vs. Northville (Black)
    @ The SummitSaturday September 20, 12:30 pm - 2:00 pm
  • Parkway West vs. Evansville Thunder
    @ Evansville SwonderSaturday September 20, 4:15 pm - 5:45 pm
  • HSE B vs. Birmingham (MI) Brother Rice JV
    @ The SummitSaturday September 20, 6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
  • Bloomington Blades vs. Columbus Icemen
    @ Columbus (Hamilton Center Ice Arena)Saturday September 20, 7:45 pm - 9:15 pm
  • HSE A vs. Oakville MO Tigers
    @ Kirkwood Recreation Station Ice ArenaSaturday September 20, 8:45 pm - 10:15 pm
  • Central Indiana Knights vs. Brebeuf Jesuit
    @ Carmel 1Saturday September 20, 11:45 pm - 1:15 am
  • HSE A vs. Lindbergh Club Hockey
    @ Kirkwood Recreation Station Ice ArenaSunday September 21, 10:30 am - 12:00 pm
  • Lake Central Blue vs. Lincoln Way Gold
    @ International Ice Center - AmericanSunday September 21, 8:10 pm - 9:40 pm
  • Cincinnati Swords vs. Central Indiana Knights
    @ Carmel 1Friday September 26, TBA
  • Carmel Gold Icehounds vs. Fox Valley Hawks - IL
    @ Addison OlympicFriday September 26, 8:35 pm - 10:05 pm
  • Hinsdale Central vs. Carmel Gold Icehounds
    @ Edge BlueSaturday September 27, 12:50 pm - 2:20 pm
  • Central Indiana Knights vs. Muskegon Midget AA Chiefs
    @ Carmel 2Saturday September 27, 2:40 pm - 4:10 pm
  • Hilliard vs. HSE B
    @ Fishers Forum ONESaturday September 27, 3:30 pm - 5:00 pm
  • Fort Wayne Bruins vs. Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger Saints
    @ SPORTONE-PARKVIEW ICE HOUSE 1Saturday September 27, 4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
  • Hilliard SW HS vs. HSE A
    @ Fishers Forum ONESaturday September 27, 5:15 pm - 6:45 pm
  • Ft. Wayne Summit City Panthers vs. Ft. Wayne Homestead Spartans
    @ SPORTONE-PARKVIEW ICE HOUSE 1Saturday September 27, 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm

There is no content to display.


Goalline Sports Administration Systems
Powered by Goalline Hockey Software